2019.gada Polijas NICE līga

  • 1. tūre: 30.03-31.03.2019
    • 31.03 CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • 31.03 Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
    • 30.03 KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
  • 2. tūre: 06.04-07.04.2019
    • 07.04 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
    • 07.04 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • 21.04 KS ROW Rybnik SA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
  • 3. tūre: 13.04-14.04.2019
    • 13.04 Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
    • 14.04 SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • 14.04 CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - KS ROW Rybnik SA
  • 4. tūre: 27.04-28.04.2019
    • 28.04 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
    • 28.04 KS ROW Rybnik SA - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • 19.05 KŻ Orzeł Łódź - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
  • 5. tūre: 04.05-05.05.2019
    • 05.05 SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KS ROW Rybnik SA
    • 05.05 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
    • 18.05 Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
  • 6. tūre: 11.01.-12.05.2019
    • 29.06 CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
      18:15, Eleven
    • 12.05 KŻ Orzeł Łódź - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
    • 11.05 KS ROW Rybnik SA - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • 7. tūre: 26.05.2019
    • 26.05 SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
    • 26.05 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS ROW Rybnik SA
    • 26.05 KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • 8. tūre: 01.06-02.06.2019
    • 01.06 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • 02.06 KS ROW Rybnik SA - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
    • 02.06 CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
  • 9. tūre: 09.06.2019
    • 09.06 Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
    • 09.06 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KS ROW Rybnik SA
    • 09.06 SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
  • 10. tūre: 15.06-16.06.2019
    • 14.06 KS ROW Rybnik SA - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
    • 15.06 Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • 16.06 KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
  • 11. tūre: 22.06-23.06.2019
    • CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • 23.06 SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
      18:00
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KS ROW Rybnik SA
  • 12. tūre: 06.07-07.07.2019
    • 30.06 Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils
      15:30, Eleven
    • Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • KS ROW Rybnik SA - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
  • 13. tūre: 27.07-28.07.2019
    • CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - KS ROW Rybnik SA
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • 14. tūre: 03.08-04.08.2019
    • Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno
    • SK Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA