2017.gada Polijas NICE līga

  • I. tūre: 09/04
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - KŻ Victoria Piła
  • II. tūre: 17/04
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
  • III. tūre: 23/04
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
  • IV. tūre: 30/04
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - KŻ Victoria Piła
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
  • V. tūre: 07/05
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • VI. tūre: 21/05
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KŻ Victoria Piła
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
  • VII. tūre: 28/05
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
  • VIII. tūre: 03-04/06
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KŻ Victoria Piła
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
  • IX. tūre: 10-11/06
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
  • X. tūre: 18/06
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - KŻ Victoria Piła
  • XI. tūre: 09/07
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
  • XII. tūre: 16/07
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - KŻ Victoria Piła
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
  • XIII. tūre: 30/07
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - KŻ Victoria Piła
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków
    • Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
  • XIV. tūre: 5-6/08
    • KŻ Victoria Piła - Speedway Stal Rzeszów SA
    • ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
    • KKŻ Sp. z o.o. Kraków - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • Pusfināls 1: 20/08
    • SK Lokomotive Daugavpils - GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk
    • KŻ Orzeł Łódź - Unia Tarnów ŻSSA
  • Pusfināls 2: 03/09
    • GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk - SK Lokomotive Daugavpils
    • Unia Tarnów ŻSSA - KŻ Orzeł Łódź
      04.09
  • Fināls: 10/09 un 17/09
  • Baraži: 01/10 un 08/10